Languages Business Resources Where To Buy
Memory
SSD
USB Drives
Flash Cards
Wireless
Support
MEMORY SEARCH

Anti-Corruption Policy

Anti-Corruption Policy

As a global corporation, Kingston Technology is committed to operating ethically and in compliance with the laws of the countries in which we do business.

Kingston's Anti-Corruption and Foreign Corrupt Practices Act Policy and Procedures are designed to ensure that Kingston personnel conduct company business in compliance with the Policy and with the written laws of all countries in which the company does business. The Policy covers such topics as Prohibited Payments and Accounting Controls.

If you have a concern regarding adherence to this Policy, you may report your concern anonymously using the phone numbers below.

Country Phone Number
Brazil 08000474930
China 4008810044
Taiwan 0800666934
Ireland 1800818334
United Kingdom 08000280166
Russia 8005552786
U.S.A. 8884355453
Enter Title [x]